+1(919) 795-4558 crystal@crystalbraswell.com
LPT Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Crystal Braswell
    2. Contact Us
    3. Client Reviews
    4. Join LPT Realty
    5. Real Estate Blog
  • Buy
    1. Search Homes For Sale
    2. LPT Realty Featured Listings
    3. Search Open Houses
    4. Explore Sold Listings
    5. Get Pre-Approved
      1. CMG Home Loans
      2. Movement Mortgage
    6. Calculators
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Explore Sold Listings
  • Luxury
    1. Luxury Listing Services
    2. Luxury Buying Services
  • Nearby Communities
    1. Clayton
    2. Garner
    3. Goldsboro
    4. Kenly
    5. Pikeville
    6. Pine Level
    7. Princeton
    8. Raleigh
    9. Selma
    10. Smithfield
  • Book Appointment
  • Register
  • Sign In

Explore SOLD LISTINGS

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2135 Happy Trails Road, Clayton, NC 27520

$185,900

$199,000

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

2135 Happy Trails Road, Clayton, NC 27520

MLS# 10138199

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
17 Cloverfield CT, Princeton, NC 27569
1/29

$355,000

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt

17 Cloverfield CT, Princeton, NC 27569

Listed by LPT Realty

17 Cloverfield Court, Princeton, NC 27569

$355,000

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt

17 Cloverfield Court, Princeton, NC 27569

MLS# 10121091

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
509 Sarazen DR, Clayton, NC 27527
1/33

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt

509 Sarazen DR, Clayton, NC 27527

Listed by LPT Realty

509 Sarazen Drive, Clayton, NC 27527

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt

509 Sarazen Drive, Clayton, NC 27527

MLS# 10121424

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
111 S 5th Street, Smithfield, NC 27577

$239,000

$244,900

2.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,417 SqFt

111 S 5th Street, Smithfield, NC 27577

MLS# 10122413

Listed by Ann Milton Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
109 Hawk Place, Goldsboro, NC 27530

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt

109 Hawk Place, Goldsboro, NC 27530

MLS# 10122471

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
109 Hawk PL, Goldsboro, NC 27530
1/30

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt

109 Hawk PL, Goldsboro, NC 27530

Listed by LPT Realty

3187 Wilsons Mills Road, Smithfield, NC 27577

$1,100,000

$1,249,999

12.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,130 SqFt

3187 Wilsons Mills Road, Smithfield, NC 27577

MLS# 10098891

Listed by Harris Realty & Land, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
0 Shoeheel Road, Kenly, NC 27542

$22,500

$24,999

10.0%
1.37 Acres

0 Shoeheel Road, Kenly, NC 27542

MLS# 10087237

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1000 S 9th Street, Lillington, NC 27546

$425,000

$449,900

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,209 SqFt

1000 S 9th Street, Lillington, NC 27546

MLS# 10079416

Listed by RE/MAX Signature Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
26 Pepperdam Street, Smithfield, NC 27577

$314,900

$314,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt

26 Pepperdam Street, Smithfield, NC 27577

MLS# 10028955

Listed by KW Realty Platinum

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
603 Pickens Drive, Goldsboro, NC 27530

$530,000

$534,900

0.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,339 SqFt

603 Pickens Drive, Goldsboro, NC 27530

MLS# 10005642

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1103 Dixie Drive, Selma, NC 27576

$420,000

$440,000

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,015 SqFt

1103 Dixie Drive, Selma, NC 27576

MLS# 2539055

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1894 Batten Farm Road, Selma, NC 27576

$611,000

$650,000

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths4,027 SqFt

1894 Batten Farm Road, Selma, NC 27576

MLS# 2540221

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
806 Brighton Drive, Goldsboro, NC 27530

$533,500

$549,000

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,289 SqFt

806 Brighton Drive, Goldsboro, NC 27530

MLS# 2538436

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1011 Dixie Drive, Selma, NC 27576

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

1011 Dixie Drive, Selma, NC 27576

MLS# 2527563

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
112 Beech Cove, Youngsville, NC 27596

$172,000

$162,000

6.2%
2.33 Acres

112 Beech Cove, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 2521074

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
105 S Elm Street, Princeton, NC 27569

$297,000

$300,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

105 S Elm Street, Princeton, NC 27569

MLS# 2522636

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
204 W First Street, Princeton, NC 27569

$287,893

$287,893

3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

204 W First Street, Princeton, NC 27569

MLS# 2500380

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
209 W Edwards Street, Princeton, NC 27569

$282,900

$282,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt

209 W Edwards Street, Princeton, NC 27569

MLS# 2501705

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
804 Brighton Drive, Goldsboro, NC 27530

$460,000

$487,200

5.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,789 SqFt

804 Brighton Drive, Goldsboro, NC 27530

MLS# 2484492

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
101 S Elm Street, Princeton, NC 27569

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

101 S Elm Street, Princeton, NC 27569

MLS# 2501571

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
102 Mutton Drive, Pikeville, NC 27863

$270,000

$265,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

102 Mutton Drive, Pikeville, NC 27863

MLS# 2499016

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 28940
LPT Realty
Crystal Braswell
+1(919) 795-4558
crystal@crystalbraswell.com
Princeton, NC, 27569
Crystal Braswell LPT LogoCrystal Main Logo

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Site Design by Social-Designs

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thank you for subscribing!!
LPT Realty
Crystal Braswell
+1(919) 795-4558
crystal@crystalbraswell.com